[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]

Thursday, April 12

Congression Results: According to Radio Programas del Peru, the following are the unofficial results of the parliamentary races by political party. These could vary once the ONPE announced the final count.

Perú Posible: 46 legisladores
Anel Townsend
Carlos Ferrero.
Jorge Mufarech.
David Waisman.
Luis Solari.
Henry Pease.
Gloria Helfer.
Julia Valenzuela.
Cecilia Tait.
Jacques Rodrich.
Jesús Alvarado.
Marcial Ayaipoma.
Doris Sánchez.
Paulina Arpasi.
Leoncio Torres.
Rosa Yanarico.
Adolfo La Torre.
José Taco.
Eduardo Weepiu.
Alberto Cruz.
Hermenegildo Mena.
Maruja Alfaro.
Edgard Villanueva.
Manuel Olaechea.
Gilberto Díaz.
Walter Alejos.
Celina Palomino.
Luis Guerrero.
Luis Flores.
Juan Ramírez.
Eittel Ramos.
Emith Chuquival.
María Baldeón.
Ronnie Jurado.
Wilmer Rengifo.
Gerardo Saavedra.
Ernesto Aranda.
Santos Jaimes.
Alejandro Oré.
Carlos Bruce.
Jorge Chávez.
Carlos Almeri.
Ernesto Herrera.
Glodomiro Sánchez.
Marciano Rengifo.
Víctor Váldez.

Partido Aprista Peruano: 27 legisladores
Jorge Del Castillo.
Javier Velásquez.
Luis Gasco.
Mercedes Cabanillas.
José Delgado.
Luis Alva Castro.
Judith de la Mata.
José Carrasco.
Víctor Velarde.
Elvira De la Puente.
César Zumaeta.
Jhony Peralta.
Luis Negreiros.
Manuel Bustamante.
Marcelino Salazar.
Luis Santa María.
Carlos Armas.
Luis Gonzáles.
Carlos Chávez.
Segundo Raza.
Hipólito Valderrama.
Juan Figueroa.
Juan Valdivia.
Daniel Robles.
Aurelio Pastor.
Rosa León.
Roger Santa María.

Unidad Nacional: 17 legisladores
Felicita Prado.
Arturo Maldonado.
José Barba Caballero.
Antero Flores Aráoz.
Xavier Barrón.
José Luna.
Rafael Rey.
Rosa Florián.
Rafael Valencia.
Héctor Chávez.
José Risco.
Emma Vargas.
César Acuña.
Fabiola Morales.
Kuennen Francesca.
Rafael Aita.
Tito Chocano.

Frente Independiente Moralizador: 11 legisladores
Isidora Lam.
Fausto Alvarado.
Luis Iberico.
José Devescovi.
Juan Requena.
Gustavo Pacheco.
César Alvarez.
Isidora Núñez.
Susana Higuchi.
Heriberto Benítez
Elmer Rodríguez.

Somos Perú-Causa Democrática: 4 legisladores
Natale Amprimo.
Iván Calderón
Jorge Mera.
Eduardo Carhuarinca.

Cambio 90-Nueva Mayoría: 3 legisladores
Luz Salgado.
Carmen Lozada.
Martha Chávez

Acción Popular: 3 legisladores
Juana Guerrero.
Yonhny Lescano.
Manuel Merino.

Solución Popular: 1 legislador
Alfredo Gonzáles.

UPP: 6 legisladores
Carlos Ramos.
Julio Gonzáles.
Michael Martínez.
Arnulfo Jiménez.
Daniel Estrada.
Javier Diez Canseco.

Renacimiento Andino: 1 legislador
Eduardo Salhuana.

Todos por la Victoria: 1 legislador
Mario Molina.



<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?